Advisory board

Head of the Advisory Board

Skrypnik Oleg Nikolaevich
Doctor of Tecnhnical Sciences, professor, deputy director on educational and scientific work of the Irkutsk Branch of the Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation. Honorary worker of Higher Professional Education of the Russian Federation (Irkutsk, Russia)

Deputy head of the Advisory Board

Ivanova Ludmila Anatolievna
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, associate professor, Сhief of the Department of Further Vocational Education of the Irkutsk Branch of the Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation (Irkutsk, Russia)

MEMBERS OF THE ADVISORY BOARD

05.00.00 – Technical Sciences



Gorbachyov Oleg Anatolyevich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, director of the Irkutsk Branch of the Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation (Irkutsk, Russia)


Kalashnikov Sergey Nikolayevich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, associate professor, professor of the Сhair of Applied IT and Programming, Siberian State Industrial University (Novokuznetsk, Russia)



Kulikov Yuriy Andreyevich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of Internal-combustion Engines, Luhansk State University named after V.Dal’, academician of Transport Academy of Ukraine (Luhansk, Ukraine)


Nyechayev Grigoriy Ivanovich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, director of Transport and Logistics Institute, chairholder, Chair of Transport Systems, Luhansk State University named after V. Dal’, academician of Transport Academy of Ukraine (Luhansk, Ukraine)


Nyechayev Evgeniy Evgenyevich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of Air Traffic Control, Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation (Moscow, Russia)


Nikolaykin Nikolay Ivanovich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, associate professor, professor of Chair of Health and Flight Safety, Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation (Moscow, Russia)


Ogar Pyotr Mikhaylovich
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, professor of Chair of Machine Science, Mechanics and Technical Drawing, Bratsk State University (Bratsk, Russia)


Rousev Dimitŭr
Doctor of Technical Sciences, associate professor, University “Prof. D-r Asen Zlatarov” (Burgas, Bulgaria)


Skrypnik Oleg Nikolaevich
Doctor of Tecnhnical Sciences, professor, deputy director on educational and scientific work of the Irkutsk Branch of the Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation. Honorary worker of Higher Professional Education of the Russian Federation (Irkutsk, Russia)


13.00.00 – Pedagogical Sciences


Belyh Aleksandr Sergeevich
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Professor of Chair of Pedagogy, V. Dal’ Luhansk State University (Luhansk, Ukraine)


Voronkova Valentina Vasilievna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Rectorate advisor, professor of Chair of Special and Inclusive Education, Academy of Social Management (Moscow, Russia)


Gladilina Irina Petrovna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Professor of Chair of Central and Local Government Procurement Control, Moscow Metropolitan Governance University (Moscow, Russia)


Dagbaeva Nina Zhamsuevna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Director of Pedagogical Institute, Buryat State University (Ulan-Ude, Russia)


Dugarova Tuyana Cyrenovna
Doctor of Psychological Sciences, associate professor
chairholder, Chair of Developmental and Pedagogical Psychology, Buryat State University (Ulan-Ude, Russia)


Krutij Ekaterina Leonidovna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Professor of Chair of Pedagogy, Elementary and Preschool Education, Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University ( профессор кафедры (Ternopil, Ukraine)


Polichka Nina Petrovna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
Director of non-profit organization “Far-Eastern Scientific Centre of Local Self-Administration” (Khabarovsk, Russia)


Stefanovskaya Tatyana Alexandrovna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor (Irkutsk, Russia)


Sodnomov Sonombal Tsydenovich
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences (Irkutsk, Russia)


Tihomirova Evgenija Ivanovna
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, associate professor
Associate professor of Chair of Educational Systems Development, Buryat Republican Institute for Education Policy (Ulan-Ude, Russia)


Fjodorov Alexander Viktorovich
Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, professor
deputy director on scientific work of A.P.Chekhov Taganrog Institute (Branch) RSEU (Taganrog, Russia)


Schieser Hans
Honorary Professor. DePaul University (Chicago, the USA)


Philological Sciences


Alkebaeva Dina Akbergenovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, professor of Chair of Kazakh Philology, Faculty of Philology, Literature Studies and world languages, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty, Kazakhstan)


Blokh Mark Yakovlevich
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of English Grammar, Moscow Pedagogical State University (Moscow, Russia)


Wang Lanju
Candidate of Philological Sciences, associate professor, Hebei University (Baoding, China)


Gabidullina Alla Rashatovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, Professor of Chair of Linguistics and Russian, Horlivka Institute of Foreign Languages, Donbass Pedagogical University (Horlivka, Ukraine)


Diensberg Bernhardt
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, Honoured professor of Bonn University (Bonn, Germany)


Żebrowska Ewa
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, professor of Warsaw University, professor ordinarius (Warsaw, Poland)


Ivanova Nelia Stefanovna
Doctor, Professor, Chair of Slavic Languages, Bourgas University «Prof. Assen Zlatarov» (Bourgas, Bulgary)


Imambaeva Gaisha Ertaevna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of Kazakh Philology, Innovative Eurasian University (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan)


Kolmogorova Anastasia Vladimirovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, associate professor, professor of Chair of Linguistics and intercultural communication, Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk, Russia)


Kopchuk Lyubov’ Borisovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of German Philology, A. I. Herzen Russian State Pedagogical University (Saint Petersburg, Russia)


Merkurieva Vera Bronislavovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, professor of Chair of Germanic-Roman Philology, Institute of Philology, Foreign Languages and Mediacommunication, Irkutsk State University (Irkutsk, Russia)


Novgorodov Innokentiy Nikolaevich
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, Research Professor of Chair of Oriental languages and Country Study, M. K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University (Yakutsk, the Republic of Sakha Yakutia, Russia)


Postovalova Valentina Ilinichna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, Sector of Theoretical Linguistics, chief research associate, Institute of Linguistics, RAS (Moscow, Russia)


Archpriest Vladimir (Alekseev)
Doctor of Theology, the senior priest of the Holy Trinity Orthodox Church (New-York, the USA)


Stepanenko Valentina Anatolievna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, associate professor, professor of Chair of Germanic-Roman Philology, Institute of Philology, Foreign Languages and Mediacommunication, Irkutsk State University (Irkutsk, Russia)


Khantakova Viktoriya Mikhaylovna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, professor, chairholder, Chair of Foreign Languages, A.A.Ezhevskiy Irkutsk State Agrarian University (Irkutsk, Russia)


Mongolic languages (Buryat and Mongolian)

Tagarova Tatiana Boroevna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, associate professor, professor of Chair of Buryat Philology, Irkutsk State University (Irkutsk, Russia)


Badmaeva Larisa Batoevna
Doctor of Philological Sciences, associate professor, chief research associate, Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan studies, SB RAS (Ulan-Ude, Russia)


Magsar Tsevenii
Ph.D., Professor, Department of Russian Language and Literary, Mongolian State University of Education (Ulan Bator, Mongolia)


EDITORIAL BOARD


The editor-in-chief

Ivanova Ludmila Anatolievna
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, associate professor, Head of the Center for Continuing and Professional Education of the Irkutsk Branch of the Moscow State Technical University of Civil Aviation


Associate editor

Prudnikov Sergey Alexandrovich


Web administrator

Astakhayev Nikolay Alexeyevich


English stylistic editing

Leonov Vasiliy Alexandrovich
Teacher of English language (Irkutsk, Russia)


Mikhailova Elena Konstantinovna
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences (Bratsk, Russia)


Portnova Tatyana Yuryevna
Candidate of Philological Sciences (Irkutsk, Russia)


Trubina Zoya Igorevna
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences (Nizhny Tagil, Russia)


Khluzova Natalya Yurevna
Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences (Irkutsk, Russia)


Literary editor


Khapilina Larisa Nikolayevna


Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить

Сохранить